AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
337 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2018 Mar 23rd to Mar 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2018
Videos (
366
)
View
+
Photos (
171
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 18th 2018, 10:41pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace +PLUS
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2018
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2018 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 18th 2018, 10:41pm
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded - Mar 24, 2018
Chandler HS
« Related Meet Results: »
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Air Academy
Albuquerque Academy
American Leadership (Queen Creek)
Anthem Prep
Apollo
Arcadia
Arete Preparatory Academy
Aztec
Basha
Benjamin Franklin
Bishop O'Dowd
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bourgade Catholic
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Camelback
Campo Verde
Carl Hayden
Carson
Casteel
Catalina Foothills
Centennial (AZ)
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chandler Preparatory
Chaparral (AZ)
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cienega
Coconino
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
Coronado
Deer Valley
Desert Edge
Desert Mountain
Desert Vista
Douglas
Dysart
E. Roosevelt
El Paso Americas
El Paso Burges
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Franklin
El Paso Montwood
El Paso Riverside
El Paso Ysleta
Fountain Hills
Fountain Valley
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert Christian
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Grandview
Hamilton
Highland
Highlands Ranch
Higley
Horizon
Independence
Ironwood Ridge
Jordan
La Cueva
Lakewood
Legend
Liberty
Maranatha
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesa
Millennium
Monrovia
Montezuma Cortez
Mountain Pointe
Murrieta Mesa
Navajo Prep
North Canyon
North Phoenix Prep
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Paradise Valley
Payson
Peak To Peak
Perry
Phoenix Central
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poly (Long Beach)
Poston Butte
Prescott
Queen Creek
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rancho
Rio Rico
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Salpointe Catholic
Sandia
Sandia Prep
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Fe
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Silver Creek
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
St Pius X
St. Paul
Sunrise Mountain
Tempe
Tigard
Tolleson Union
Tucson Magnet
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Valor Christian
Verrado
Vista Grande
Volcano Vista
Westview
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Yucaipa
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Octavius
10
Tucson Magnet
10.78
+0.6
5
2
Maiz, Alex
11
Desert Edge
10.92
+0.7
4
3
Grant, Blaine
11
Volcano Vista
10.94
+0.6
5
4
Clark, Kieran
11
Centennial (AZ)
10.98
+0.3
3
4
Markham, Kejuan
11
Poly (Long Beach
10.98
+2.0
1
6
Omatseye, Omasan
12
Notre Dame Prep
11.00
+0.7
4
6
Cowing, Jacob
11
Maricopa
11.00
+1.3
2
8
McKeaver, Jalan
10
Millennium
11.04
+2.0
1
9
Wray, Sean
10
Mesa
11.08
+0.3
3
10
Harris, Aaron
12
Grandview
11.09
+0.6
5
11
Hayward, Terrell
11
Cienega
11.10
+0.6
5
11
Anderson, Drake
12
Chandler
11.10
+0.7
4
13
Joiner, Jamarye
12
Cienega
11.14
+0.3
3
14
Johnson, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.18
+0.3
3
15
Cook, Andrew
11
Ironwood Ridge
11.21
+0.7
4
16
Fallers, Scott
12
Westview
11.22
+0.3
3
16
Lozano, Oscar
11
El Paso Franklin
11.22
+0.3
3
18
Dotstry, Greg
11
Youngker
11.24
+0.6
5
19
Gonzales, Christian
10
Sahuarita
11.25
+1.3
2
19
Marion, Donnie
12
Fountain Valley
11.25
+1.3
2
21
Brown, Ashun
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.28
+2.0
1
22
Gapen, Collin
10
Casteel
11.31
+2.0
1
23
McChesney, Keo
11
Yucaipa
11.32
+0.7
4
24
Ferguson, Cameron
11
El Paso Americas
11.32
+0.7
4
25
Murphy, Josh
12
Rio Rancho
11.32
+0.3
3
26
Stewart, Dillon
11
Coronado
11.33
+0.6
5
27
Callahan, Alec
12
Salpointe Cathol
11.36
+1.3
2
28
Queen, Jeremiah
12
Murrieta Mesa
11.43
+2.0
1
29
Charles, Shawn
11
Camelback
11.45
+1.3
2
30
Lee, Major
12
E. Roosevelt
11.54
+2.0
1
31
Patty, Brandon
12
Catalina Foothil
11.57
+1.3
2
32
Bell, Daynell
12
Jordan
11.66
+0.6
5
33
McChesney, Kai
12
Yucaipa
11.70
+0.7
4
34
Becker, Sean
12
Yucaipa
11.75
+2.0
1
35
Chavez, Raymon
12
El Paso Burges
11.76
+2.0
1
36
Samford, Jacob
11
Campo Verde
11.83
+0.6
5
37
Cervantes, Abel
11
El Paso Americas
11.95
+0.7
4
Villa, Armando
11
El Paso Americas
DNS
+0.3
3
Pola-Gates, Noa
11
Williams Field
DNS
+1.3
2
Covington, Kaleb
11
Pinnacle
DNS
+1.3
2
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maiz, Alex
11
Desert Edge
21.90w
+2.7
5
2
Colbert, Isaiah
12
Copper Canyon
22.00w
+3.0
2
3
Reed, Kenyon
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.02w
+3.0
2
4
Griffin, Demarcus
11
Chandler
22.10w
+2.7
5
5
Austin, Phillip (PJ)
12
Maricopa
22.15w
+2.7
5
6
Powell, Quinton
11
Pinnacle
22.18w
+2.8
1
7
Fischer, Cameron
12
Shadow Mountain
22.19w
+2.7
5
8
Johnson, Kendahl
12
Sandra Day O'Con
22.26w
+2.7
5
9
Jones, Francois (Frank
12
Maricopa
22.30w
+2.7
5
10
Williams, Davonte
12
Murrieta Mesa
22.37w
+2.8
1
11
Taylor, Kiondre
10
Chandler
22.42w
+2.5
4
12
James, Kenyata
12
Vista Grande
22.43w
+2.7
5
13
Rodgers, Rodney
12
Cienega
22.47
+2.0
3
14
Markham, Keon
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.49w
+2.8
1
15
Cowing, Jacob
11
Maricopa
22.56w
+3.0
2
16
Cook, Andrew
11
Ironwood Ridge
22.57
+2.0
3
17
Hill, Shaun-Anthony
10
Phoenix Central
22.58w
+2.7
5
18
Edwards, River
11
Santa Fe
22.60w
+2.5
4
18
Henderson, Tremaine
12
El Paso Americas
22.60
+2.0
3
20
White, Jack
11
McClintock
22.61w
+2.5
4
21
Allin, Ryan
12
La Cueva
22.71w
+3.0
2
22
Tate, Jermarcus
11
Murrieta Mesa
22.74w
+2.8
1
23
Harris, Aaron
12
Grandview
22.77w
+3.0
2
24
Gilbert, Antonio
12
Westview
22.80
+2.0
3
25
Martinez, Gino
12
El Paso Ysleta
22.91w
+2.5
4
26
Watson, Jawon
12
Willow Canyon
22.94w
+3.0
2
27
Hernandez, Nate
12
Desert Vista
22.97
+2.0
3
28
Botello, Heraclio
12
Buckeye Union
22.99
+2.0
3
29
Stewart, Dillon
11
Coronado
23.18w
+2.5
4
30
Callahan, Alec
12
Salpointe Cathol
23.21w
+2.8
1
31
Queen, Jeremiah
12
Murrieta Mesa
23.24w
+2.8
1
32
Vanderhorst, Michah
12
Jordan
23.85w
+2.8
1
33
Dysthe, Trevor
12
Coronado
23.89w
+2.8
1
33
White, Joshua
11
El Paso Burges
23.89w
+2.5
4
Johnson, Jalen
11
E. Roosevelt
DNSw
+2.5
4
Pola-Gates, Noa
11
Williams Field
DNSw
+2.5
4
Langton, Riley
12
Campo Verde
DNSw
+3.0
2
Clegg, Ryan
12
Campo Verde
DNS
+2.0
3
Lee, Major
12
E. Roosevelt
DNSw
+3.0
2
Gonzales, Christian
10
Sahuarita
DNS
+2.0
3
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peyton, Ben
11
Grandview
50.01
5
2
Tellis, Latrell
10
Chandler
50.42
4
3
Argetsinger, Garrett
11
Brophy College P
50.57
4
4
Tharp, Ian
11
El Paso Franklin
50.72
5
5
Clegg, Ryan
12
Campo Verde
50.82
5
6
Moser, Thomas
11
Copper Canyon
50.96
2
7
Onyia, Irvin
11
Rio Rancho
51.16
4
8
Adefowora, Adelou
12
E. Roosevelt
51.28
5
9
Franklin, Jacob
12
Centennial (AZ)
51.29
5
10
Gray, Zack
11
Notre Dame Prep
51.37
3
11
Sanchez, Isaac
12
Campo Verde
51.41
4
12
Parris-Constance, Dere
10
El Paso Franklin
51.45
2
13
Timmons, Andrew
12
Legend
51.55
3
14
Hall, Octavion
10
Poly (Long Beach
51.60
5
15
Tate, Jermarcus
11
Murrieta Mesa
51.84
1
16
Huguez, Casey
12
Valley Christian
51.89
3
17
Iniguez, Isaac
12
Arete Preparator
51.91
4
17
Adams, Hatim
10
El Paso Franklin
51.91
2
19
Suber, Edward
12
Desert Vista
52.00
2
20
Abramson, Matthew
11
Casteel
52.04
4
21
White, Jack
11
McClintock
52.08
1
22
Green, Cole
12
Tigard
52.17
2
23
Taylor, Alphonso
11
North Canyon
52.18
2
24
Lyons, Quincy
12
Catalina Foothil
52.20
2
25
Osoria, Rafael
12
Volcano Vista
52.32
4
26
Miles, Chandler
11
Benjamin Frankli
52.59
3
27
Moore, Izaiah
11
Sunrise Mountain
52.62
3
28
Hinojos, Julian
11
El Paso Americas
52.69
5
29
Adkison, Daylon
11
Monrovia
52.73
2
30
Hernandez, Elijah
10
Coronado
52.77
1
31
Mendoza-Lopez, Raymond
11
Corona del Sol
53.45
1
32
Hislop, Joshua
11
Chaparral (AZ)
53.53
1
33
Perry, Desmond
11
Monrovia
53.86
1
34
Keeney, David
11
Corona del Sol
54.87
1
35
Kelly, Blake
12
Gilbert Christia
54.90
3
Morales, Fernando
10
El Paso Franklin
DQ
3
Miears, Lesley
12
Gila Ridge
DNS
1
Warner, Jonathan
12
McClintock
DNS
3
Parkinson, Jeffrey
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
4
Ife, Adefowora
12
E. Roosevelt
DNS
5
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mickelson, David
12
Mesa
2:01.45
2
2
Miller, Kyle
10
Desert Mountain
2:01.94
2
3
Ishac, Alex
12
Chandler
2:02.83
2
4
Smith, Matthew
12
Aztec
2:02.92
2
5
Dolin, Grant
11
Desert Mountain
2:02.93
2
6
Kennedy, Grant
12
Skyline
2:03.13
2
7
Cullinan, Riley
12
Highland
2:03.33
2
8
Lay, Bodin
12
Desert Vista
2:03.67
2
9
Lewis, Trey
11
Chandler
2:03.76
2
10
Stanek, Chris
11
Brophy College P
2:03.78
1
11
Clark, Noah
12
Queen Creek
2:03.88
1
12
Collier, Tyson
12
Sandra Day O'Con
2:04.31
1
13
Blancas Aguirre, Migue
10
Boulder Creek
2:04.61
1
14
Grossthal, Geoffrey
11
Valley Christian
2:04.87
1
15
Baker, Ian
12
Pinnacle
2:04.99
2
16
Blind, Wesley
12
Sandia
2:05.03
1
17
Gunn, Preston
11
Rio Rancho
2:05.32
1
18
Jensen, Julian
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:05.50
1
19
Brunner, Kieron
12
Air Academy
2:05.55
2
20
Guillen, Cristian
12
Independence
2:05.79
2
21
Ortiz, Angel
11
El Paso Burges
2:06.20
2
22
Ferris, Jacob
12
Fountain Valley
2:06.52
1
23
Ek, Camden
11
Rio Rancho
2:06.56
1
24
Lazorcak, Andrew
12
Higley
2:06.71
1
25
Jones, Adam
11
Aztec
2:06.94
2
26
Teasyatwho, Ruben
12
Aztec
2:07.22
1
27
Hernandez, Juan
11
Salpointe Cathol
2:08.08
2
27
Rodarte, Eli
12
Maranatha
2:08.08
1
29
Skogen, Andrew
11
Chino Valley
2:08.36
1
30
Moreno, Kevin
12
North Canyon
2:09.30
1
31
Garcia, Julian
10
Albuquerque Acad
2:09.99
2
32
Gomez-Villalobos, Chri
12
Cesar Chavez
2:10.32
1
33
Lasley, Sam
12
Coconino
2:10.64
1
34
Collins, Nathan
12
Coronado
2:10.84
1
34
Thomas, Miles
10
Sunrise Mountain
2:10.84
1
Yeager, Noah
10
El Paso Burges
DNS
2
Palmer, Matt
12
North Canyon
DNS
2
Fawley, Aaron
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
1
Yancy, Garrett
11
Volcano Vista
DNS
2
Perez-Rosales, Russell
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
1
Soto, Roberto
11
Monrovia
DNS
2
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Zach
11
Queen Creek
4:29.89
2
2
McCumber, Andrew
12
Buckeye Union
4:30.41
2
3
Harps, Ross
12
Yucaipa
4:30.71
2
4
Rodriguez, Tyler
11
El Paso Americas
4:31.99
2
5
Ye, Jacob
10
El Paso Americas
4:32.88
1
6
Schilb, Ayden
9
Cienega
4:33.53
2
7
Palmer, Braedon
10
Sunrise Mountain
4:34.10
2
8
Whitehead, Douglas Ada
10
Arete Preparator
4:34.78
1
9
Duran, Alek
11
El Paso Americas
4:35.24
2
10
Ledden, William
10
Peak To Peak
4:35.46
1
11
Garcia, Gabriel
10
Chandler
4:35.81
2
12
Merickel, Nico
11
Pinnacle
4:36.07
2
13
Atencio, Bennett
12
Highlands Ranch
4:36.64
2
14
Watanabe, Yuki
11
Fountain Valley
4:36.96
2
15
Wogan, Mark
12
Saguaro
4:37.07
2
16
Prusse, Zack
12
Campo Verde
4:37.39
2
17
Thomas, Miles
10
Sunrise Mountain
4:37.40
2
18
Dougherty, Thomas
10
Coronado
4:37.65
1
19
Black, Jordan
10
North Phoenix Pr
4:38.26
1
20
Garcia, Gunner
10
Chandler
4:38.41
2
21
Lizarraga, Edgar
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:38.80
1
22
Hager, Justin
11
Peak To Peak
4:38.82
1
23
Lazorcak, Andrew
12
Higley
4:38.96
1
24
Espinosa, Joseph
10
Jordan
4:39.89
1
25
Ortiz, Angel
11
El Paso Burges
4:39.92
1
26
Schwab, Luke
12
Highlands Ranch
4:40.03
2
27
Beckwith, Zachary
12
Silver Creek
4:40.18
1
28
Marshall, Nathaniel
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:40.47
1
29
Chee, Jalen
12
Ganado
4:40.49
2
30
Johnson, Zachary
10
Corona del Sol
4:40.65
2
31
Whaley, Zac
10
Campo Verde
4:40.69
1
32
Horlacher, Marshall
11
Mesa
4:40.72
1
33
Acosta, Cooper
11
Pinnacle
4:41.10
1
34
Taylor, Ryan
11
Chandler
4:41.28
2
35
Zerai, Epherem
11
Sandia Prep
4:41.67
2
36
Sieler, Joshua
12
Buena
4:41.74
1
37
Hegarty, Colin
12
Millennium
4:43.03
2
38
Smith, Grant
12
Brophy College P
4:43.63
1
39
Anderson, Garrett
10
Campo Verde
4:44.03
1
40
Martinez, Bryan
12
St Pius X
4:44.38
1
41
Jenkins, Parker
12
Yucaipa
4:44.91
2
42
Camacho, Antonio
12
St. Paul
4:45.30
1
43
Service, Alexander
11
Boulder Creek
4:45.49
1
44
Monarski, Ethan
11
Peak To Peak
4:45.95
1
45
Gehman, David
12
Chino Valley
4:46.19
1
46
Heron, Connor
10
Desert Mountain
4:47.31
2
47
Bekele, Natenal
11
Camelback
4:47.59
1
48
Moreno, Kevin
12
North Canyon
4:48.73
1
49
Ordaz Perez, David
11
Apollo
4:49.67
1
50
Jimenez-Montoya, Aldai
10
Jordan
4:50.50
1
51
Munoz, Joe
11
Jordan
4:51.85
1
52
Fausel, Joey
11
Pinnacle
4:52.05
2
53
Martel, Sky
12
Blue Ridge
4:52.82
2
54
Valerio, Fernanado
12
Cesar Chavez
4:53.28
1
55
Tsosie, Josiah
12
Chinle
4:53.55
1
56
Balizado, Evan
12
Chandler Prepara
4:59.13
1
57
Forman, Jack
11
Desert Mountain
5:15.33
1
Sandhu, Theodore
12
El Paso Franklin
DNS
1
Guillen, Cristian
12
Independence
DNS
2
Aispuro, Alfredo
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
1
Palomino, Carlos
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
1
Cuevas, Luis
11
El Paso Burges
DNS
1
Hernandez, Juan
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
2
Curley, ReShaun
10
Ganado
DNS
1
Creighton, Noah
12
Hamilton
DNS
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Joel
12
Desert Edge
9:52.07
1
2
Valdez, Saul
11
Apollo
9:57.24
1
3
Owen, Jace
11
Legend
9:58.67
1
4
Beam, Daniel
11
Rio Rancho
9:58.88
1
5
Whitehead, Douglas Ada
10
Arete Preparator
10:00.91
1
6
Smith, Cody
11
Rio Rancho
10:01.56
1
7
Ye, Jacob
10
El Paso Americas
10:02.61
1
8
Del los Rios, Fidel
11
Carl Hayden
10:04.41
1
9
Sieler, Joshua
12
Buena
10:04.87
1
10
Saxena, Neal
11
Desert Vista
10:06.47
1
11
Ortiz, Lucas
10
Rio Rancho
10:06.50
1
12
Lundberg, Sean
12
North Canyon
10:07.96
1
13
Harrison, Blake
12
Catalina Foothil
10:09.84
1
14
Burdick, Quinn
12
Seton Catholic
10:10.91
1
15
Baca, Xoaquin
11
Catalina Foothil
10:11.73
1
16
Aldana, Jesus
12
Independence
10:15.36
1
17
Espinosa, Joseph
10
Jordan
10:17.86
1
18
Flores, Isaac
12
El Paso Americas
10:19.10
1
19
Rodriguez, Tyler
11
El Paso Americas
10:19.12
1
20
Hawkins, Chase
11
Rio Rancho
10:20.35
1
21
Pershing, Johnny
11
Catalina Foothil
10:21.32
1
22
Gomez, Zach
11
Queen Creek
10:28.30
1
23
Owens, Austin
12
Skyline
10:29.23
1
24
Curley, ReShaun
10
Ganado
10:36.06
1
25
Shirley, Kyle
11
Casteel
10:37.33
1
26
Larios, Julio
12
North Canyon
10:37.85
1
27
Jenkins, Parker
12
Yucaipa
10:42.60
1
28
Elwood, Lucas
11
Fountain Hills
10:45.97
1
29
Bushman, Bennett
12
Williams Field
10:48.01
1
30
Taylor, Justin
11
Chandler
10:55.55
1
Rothweil, David
12
McClintock
DNS
1
Hegarty, Colin
12
Millennium
DNS
1
Block, Jacob
11
Basha
DNS
1
Gomez-Villalobos, Chri
12
Cesar Chavez
DNS
1
Murphy, Thomas
11
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
1
Ortiz, Angel
11
El Paso Burges
DNS
1
Merickel, Nico
11
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Yeager, Noah
10
El Paso Burges
DNS
1
Kretlow, Cole
12
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
1
Resendez, Caden
10
Highland
DNS
1
Worthen, Tristan
12
Gila Ridge
DNS
1
Fausel, Joey
11
Pinnacle
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Shane
12
Campo Verde
15.41
+0.3
4
2
Anderson, Liam
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.43
+0.9
3
3
Browne, Daniel
11
Murrieta Mesa
15.58
+0.9
3
4
Pye, Ereq
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.68
+0.3
4
5
Martin, Parker
11
Yucaipa
15.69
+0.9
3
6
Clark, Kieran
11
Centennial (AZ)
15.79
+0.3
4
7
Hansen, Dallin
12
Queen Creek
16.00
+0.9
3
8
Brown, Izaiah
11
Cienega
16.03
+0.9
2
9
Callister, Tanner
12
Grandview
16.20
+0.3
4
9
Williams, Tayvien
11
Catalina Foothil
16.20
+0.9
3
11
Flynn, Mickey
12
Tucson Magnet
16.27
+0.9
3
12
Nnantah Jr, Charles
11
Bradshaw Mountai
16.28
+0.9
2
13
Spencer, Jordan
10
Rio Rancho
16.29
+0.9
2
14
Ethington, Kaleb
11
Vista Grande
16.31
+0.9
3
15
Flores, Joah
11
Volcano Vista
16.32
+0.9
2
16
Kimball, Reese
11
Coronado
16.37w
+2.4
1
17
Walker, Mark
12
Jordan
16.41
+0.9
3
18
Melton, Dez
11
Deer Valley
16.49
+0.3
4
19
Goode, Josiah
11
Blue Ridge
16.76w
+2.4
1
20
Carter, Julius
12
Grandview
16.88
+0.3
4
20
Vott, Jason
11
Coronado
16.88w
+2.4
1
22
Johnson, Chase
10
Boulder Creek
16.98w
+2.4
1
23
Cheng, Isaac
10
Chandler Prepara
17.14w
+2.4
1
24
Watterson, Justin
10
Coronado
17.18w
+2.4
1
25
Mobley, Zach
12
Sunrise Mountain
17.62
+0.9
2
26
Bell, Daynell
12
Jordan
17.70w
+2.4
1
27
Wade, Nicholas
11
Seton Catholic
17.88
+0.9
2
28
Lackey, Caden
12
Boulder Creek
18.14
+0.9
2
29
Brodnik, Peter
11
Chandler Prepara
18.43w
+2.4
1
30
Salomon, Daniel
12
Tucson Magnet
19.80
+0.9
2
31
Kress, Samuel
12
Volcano Vista
21.36
+0.3
4
32
Carter, Kamijah
11
Chandler
25.55
+0.3
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palazzo, Dane
11
Valor Christian
39.67
3
2
Halls, Ryan
12
Blue Ridge
40.20
2
3
Flores, Joah
11
Volcano Vista
40.64
3
4
Nnantah Jr, Charles
11
Bradshaw Mountai
40.76
1
5
Kress, Samuel
12
Volcano Vista
40.82
2
6
Fonseca, Michael
12
Cienega
41.22
4
7
Kimball, Reese
11
Coronado
41.27
1
8
Flynn, Mickey
12
Tucson Magnet
41.35
2
9
Leeper, Shane
12
Campo Verde
41.79
3
10
Smith, Darzell
12
Buckeye Union
41.81
3
11
Hewlen, Joshua
10
El Paso Burges
41.92
1
12
Smith, Shane
12
Pinnacle
42.04
4
13
Bagby, Jakob
10
Desert Vista
42.10
2
14
Sanchez-Maxwell, Ethan
11
Volcano Vista
42.13
3
15
Kimbrough, Jayvon
10
Youngker
42.25
3
16
Watterson, Justin
10
Coronado
42.28
4
17
Salomon, Daniel
12
Tucson Magnet
42.31
1
18
Neumann, Joshua
11
Centennial (AZ)
42.38
2
19
Medina, Sergio
12
McClintock
42.56
3
20
Magitt, Zion
12
Brophy College P
42.65
2
21
Carter, Kamijah
11
Chandler
42.73
1
22
Walker, Mark
12
Jordan
42.83
2
23
Brock, Israel
11
Camelback
42.97
4
24
Vott, Jason
11
Coronado
43.00
1
25
Stengel, Jordan
12
Notre Dame Prep
43.33
4
26
Kryger, Darius
12
Poly (Long Beach
43.40
2
27
Flowers, Cole
12
Shadow Mountain
43.91
4
28
Coleman, Jaylen
12
Pinnacle
43.92
4
29
Stalcup, Alex
12
Aztec
45.12
4
30
Pye, Ereq
12
Poly (Long Beach
45.36
1
31
Martin, Parker
11
Yucaipa
47.92
1
Anderson, Liam
11
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
3
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
43.02
3
2
Relay Team
Sunrise Mountain
43.53
3
3
Relay Team
El Paso Franklin
43.60
3
4
Relay Team
Ironwood Ridge
43.76
2
5
Relay Team
Monrovia
43.78
3
6
Relay Team
Camelback
43.78
3
7
Relay Team
Higley
43.87
2
8
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
44.39
2
9
Relay Team
Campo Verde
44.45
3
10
Relay Team
El Paso Montwood
44.46
2
11
Relay Team
Brophy College P
44.46
2
12
Relay Team
Notre Dame Prep
44.47
2
13
Relay Team
Millennium
44.50
3
14
Relay Team
Youngker
44.60
2
15
Relay Team
El Paso Ysleta
44.65
1
16
Murphy, Lott,
Russell, Dodson
Rio Rancho
44.88
1
17
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
45.01
3
18
Relay Team
Valor Christian
45.16
1
19
Relay Team
Desert Vista
45.42
1
20
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
45.49
1
21
Relay Team
McClintock
46.16
1
Relay Team
Shadow Mountain
DNS
1
Relay Team
El Paso Burges
DNF
2
Relay Team
Vista Grande
DQ
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Copper Canyon
3:26.16
2
2
Relay Team
Cienega
3:30.78
2
3
Relay Team
Queen Creek
3:30.98
2
4
Relay Team
Valley Vista
3:32.78
1
5
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
3:32.80
1
6
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
3:34.45
1
7
Relay Team
Valley Christian
3:34.82
1
8
Relay Team
Mesa
3:36.28
2
9
Relay Team
Coronado
3:36.37
2
10
Relay Team
Brophy College P
3:37.71
2
11
Relay Team
El Paso Montwood
3:38.31
1
12
Relay Team
Youngker
3:38.77
1
13
Relay Team
Shadow Mountain
3:38.82
2
14
Relay Team
Highland
3:39.03
2
15
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
3:39.29
1
Relay Team
Sunrise Mountain
DNF
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Paso Burges
8:06.27
2
2
Baker, Fausel,
Yonke, Wolski
Pinnacle
8:08.40
2
3
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
8:12.24
1
4
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
8:16.71
1
5
Relay Team
Aztec
8:17.38
2
6
Relay Team
Salpointe Cathol
8:20.05
2
7
Relay Team
Carl Hayden
8:21.68
2
8
Relay Team
Valley Vista
8:24.68
1
9
Relay Team
Coronado
8:25.48
2
10
Gunn, Jones,
Hernande, Strain
Rio Rancho
8:27.90
1
11
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
8:29.71
1
12
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
8:31.75
2
13
Relay Team
Chandler
8:36.99
2
14
Relay Team
Millennium
8:37.94
2
15
Relay Team
Youngker
8:40.99
1
16
Relay Team
Maranatha
8:41.97
2
17
Relay Team
Brophy College P
8:42.06
1
18
Relay Team
Legend
8:44.03
1
19
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
8:44.44
2
20
Relay Team
North Canyon
8:44.71
2
21
Relay Team
Coconino
8:46.64
1
22
Relay Team
Deer Valley
8:51.09
1
23
Relay Team
St Mary's Cathol
8:53.09
1
24
Relay Team
Vista Grande
8:53.79
1
25
Relay Team
Camelback
8:57.07
1
26
Relay Team
Chinle
8:57.72
1
27
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
8:58.02
1
Relay Team
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Relay Team
Valley Christian
DNS
1
Relay Team
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
1
Relay Team
Navajo Prep
DNS
2
Relay Team
Hamilton
DNS
2
Relay Team
Desert Vista
DNS
2
Relay Team
Navajo Prep
DNS
2
Relay Team
Liberty
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Tristin
11
McClintock
46-00.00
(508.00m)
2
2
Burnett, Isaac
11
Campo Verde
44-09.00
(508.00m)
2
3
Christopher, Zack
12
Coconino
44-07.00
(508.00m)
3
4
Sawyer, Kyle
11
Queen Creek
43-04.50
(508.00m)
3
5
Freeman, Alex
11
El Paso Burges
42-10.50
(508.00m)
3
6
Smith, Grant
12
Chaparral (AZ)
42-09.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Manoa, Chris
12
Chandler
42-04.50
(508.00m)
2
8
Siemons, Nolan
11
Catalina Foothil
41-06.00
(508.00m)
2
9
Danielson, Royce
12
Coronado
41-05.50
(508.00m)
2
10
Riley-Coleman, Tylen
11
Maricopa
41-03.50
(508.00m)
1
11
Carley, Alejandro
11
Cienega
41-00.50
(508.00m)
2
12
Knudsen, Connor
11
Centennial (AZ)
41-00.00
(508.00m)
3
13
Hollinquest, Frankie
11
Millennium
40-09.50
(508.00m)
2
14
Quashie, Kristian
11
Westwood
40-06.00
(508.00m)
3
15
Hamilton, Eric
11
Brophy College P
39-11.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Harshman, Steve
12
Cienega
39-03.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Medina, Enrique
11
El Paso Ysleta
39-03.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Juarez, Jaden
11
Chandler
39-02.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Medrano, Anthony
11
Tolleson Union
39-00.50
(508.00m)
3
20
Matiatos, Andrew
12
Catalina Foothil
38-11.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Hocking, Trevor
12
Valley Christian
38-11.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Becker, Preston
12
Youngker
38-07.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Alvarado, Dominic
11
Sandra Day O'Con
38-06.00
(508.00m)
3
24
Blaes, Matthias
12
Fountain Hills
38-04.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Zembal, Spencer
12
Campo Verde
37-11.50
(508.00m)
1
26
Romero, Guillermo
11
St. Paul
37-06.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Cain, William
12
North Canyon
37-06.00
(508.00m)
1
28
Walker, AJ
11
Tolleson Union
37-04.50
(508.00m)
3
29
Hemming, Gavin
12
Queen Creek
36-11.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Ben, Lyle
12
Ganado
36-03.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Mecham, Joshua
12
Westwood
36-03.00
(508.00m)
3
32
Whitson, Casey
11
Boulder Creek
36-01.00
(508.00m)
1
33
Leon, Devin
11
Willow Canyon
35-09.00
(508.00m)
1
34
Skelton, David
11
Maricopa
33-09.50
(508.00m)
1
35
Meyer, Jake
11
Maricopa
32-11.00
(508.00m)
1
Graham, Devin
10
Gila Ridge
DNS
(--)
2
Mckeon, Alex
11
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
2
McClure, Matthew
11
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
2
Shumate, Elijah
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
3
Hernandez, Uriel
11
North Canyon
FOUL
(--)
2
Kyriacou, Jonathan
11
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macias, Cole
12
Brophy College P
137-02
(508.00m)
3
2
Montoya, Harry
11
Salpointe Cathol
136-07
(508.00m)
3
3
Ralph, Brant
10
Fountain Hills
132-02
(508.00m)
3
4
Freeman, Alex
11
El Paso Burges
130-07
(508.00m)
2
5
Stokes, Garrett
11
El Paso Burges
129-01
(508.00m)
1
6
Harshman, Steve
12
Cienega
127-08
(508.00m)
2
7
Hardy, Preston
12
Legend
127-00
(508.00m)
3
8
Halona, Dion
11
Window Rock
126-10
(508.00m)
2
9
Hereder, Nate
12
Sunrise Mountain
126-00
(508.00m)
3
10
Canada, Matt
10
Marcos De Niza
125-01
(508.00m)
2
11
Cain, William
12
North Canyon
124-08
(508.00m)
1
12
Naisant, Carlan
12
Marcos De Niza
124-02
(508.00m)
3
13
Renfro, Trevor
12
Centennial (AZ)
123-08
(508.00m)
2
14
Davis, Dashawn
12
Apollo
123-00
(508.00m)
3
15
Hemming, Gavin
12
Queen Creek
122-07
(508.00m)
2
16
Lopez, Jonathan
11
El Paso Montwood
122-01
(508.00m)
1
17
Sunday, Shane
10
Pinnacle
121-09
(508.00m)
1
18
Whitson, Casey
11
Boulder Creek
121-07
(508.00m)
1
18
Leon, Devin
11
Willow Canyon
121-07
(508.00m)
2
20
Hocking, Trevor
12
Valley Christian
119-08
(508.00m)
3
21
Mendez, Marcos
12
Rio Rancho
118-00
(508.00m)
1
22
Blaes, Matthias
12
Fountain Hills
117-07
(508.00m)
1
23
Becker, Preston
12
Youngker
116-09
(508.00m)
2
24
Simmons, Kyle
11
Ironwood Ridge
116-04
(508.00m)
2
25
Vogel, Taylor
12
Highlands Ranch
116-02
(508.00m)
2
25
Aispuro, Juan
12
Copper Canyon
116-02
(508.00m)
1
27
Palma, Jacob
12
Queen Creek
116-01
(508.00m)
3
28
Cadle, Elston
12
Dysart
114-09
(508.00m)
2
29
Riley-Coleman, Tylen
11
Maricopa
113-09
(508.00m)
1
30
Allen, Max
10
Brophy College P
113-02
(508.00m)
2
31
Easton, Jared
12
Cactus
113-01
(508.00m)
3
32
Quashie, Kristian
11
Westwood
112-00
(508.00m)
2
33
Parker, Justin
11
Buckeye Union
110-00
(508.00m)
1
34
Danielson, Royce
12
Coronado
93-08
(508.00m)
1
35
Begay, Coydelayne
12
Ganado
90-07
(508.00m)
1
36
Yazzie, Toby
12
Ganado
83-10
(508.00m)
1
37
Meyer, Jake
11
Maricopa
79-07
(508.00m)
1
Medrano, Nik
11
Chandler
FOUL
(--)
3
Inghram, Alex
12
Arete Preparator
DNS
(--)
2
Wiener, Sam
11
Chaparral (AZ)
FOUL
(--)
1
Yoshimura, Taylor
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Kyriacou, Jonathan
11
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
(--)
3
Skelton, David
11
Maricopa
FOUL
(--)
1
McClure, Matthew
11
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naisant, Carlan
12
Marcos De Niza
204-00
(508.00m)
2
2
Fairchild II, Lonnie
11
Desert Vista
187-09
(508.00m)
2
3
Ramirez, Alexander
10
Mountain Pointe
171-07
(508.00m)
2
4
Shaver, Noah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
164-05
(508.00m)
2
5
Rhonehouse, Andrew
12
Catalina Foothil
155-08
(508.00m)
2
6
Hereder, Nate
12
Sunrise Mountain
152-05
(508.00m)
2
7
Williams, Gabe
12
Red Mountain
152-04
(508.00m)
2
8
Buelna, Albert
12
Buckeye Union
148-09
(508.00m)
2
9
Brandt, Alex
12
Chandler Prepara
148-06
(508.00m)
2
10
Cardenas, Jose
12
Seton Catholic
148-05
(508.00m)
2
11
Schwarz, Ronald
10
North Canyon
148-01
(508.00m)
1
13
Macias, Cole
12
Brophy College P
144-02
(508.00m)
2
14
Zupke, Clay
10
Pinnacle
141-03
(508.00m)
1
15
James, Brendon
10
Centennial (AZ)
140-03
(508.00m)
1
16
Perez, Joseph
12
Buckeye Union
139-11
(508.00m)
2
17
Petronella, Eric
12
Rincon Universit
138-09
(508.00m)
1
18
Shull, Kenny
12
Queen Creek
138-05
(508.00m)
1
19
Bailey, Tyler
12
Desert Vista
134-06
(508.00m)
1
20
Mobley, Zach
12
Sunrise Mountain
132-06
(508.00m)
2
21
Goodloe, Elijah
11
Dysart
129-02
(508.00m)
1
22
Sunday, Shane
10
Pinnacle
128-09
(508.00m)
2
23
Dimaria, Erik
12
Brophy College P
127-10
(508.00m)
2
24
Sandoval, Michel
11
Tucson Magnet
126-03
(508.00m)
2
24
Morales, Jorden
10
Desert Vista
126-03
(508.00m)
2
26
Etsitty, Lake
11
Brophy College P
123-11
(508.00m)
1
27
Renaud, Pono
9
Gila Ridge
123-08
(508.00m)
1
28
Neumann, Joshua
11
Centennial (AZ)
122-09
(508.00m)
2
29
Fusselman, Jared
11
Snowflake
122-04
(508.00m)
1
30
Reidhead, Wyatt
10
Casteel
121-02
(508.00m)
2
31
Alipranti, Joseph
11
Murrieta Mesa
121-00
(508.00m)
1
32
Martinez, Mikey
12
Rio Rico
120-11
(508.00m)
1
33
Montgomery, Michael
9
Salpointe Cathol
119-08
(508.00m)
1
34
Bryant, Kyle
11
Pinnacle
118-09
(508.00m)
1
35
Lipps, Larkin
12
Fountain Hills
117-01
(508.00m)
2
36
Gutierrez, Martin
11
Centennial (AZ)
117-00
(508.00m)
2
37
Fanning, Colin
11
Sahuarita
116-11
(508.00m)
1
38
Sheppard, Myles
10
Corona del Sol
116-10
(508.00m)
1
38
Shull, Casey
9
Queen Creek
116-10
(508.00m)
1
40
Romero, Sergio
11
Rio Rico
116-07
(508.00m)
2
41
Mckinley, Mason
9
Snowflake
116-03
(508.00m)
1
42
Hocking, Trevor
12
Valley Christian
116-00
(508.00m)
2
43
Porter, Ean
11
Prescott
114-07
(508.00m)
2
44
Stuhr, Triston
12
Buckeye Union
113-02
(508.00m)
1
45
Christensen, James
11
Valley Vista
112-11
(508.00m)
1
46
Whall, Tyler
12
Higley
112-08
(508.00m)
1
47
Diaz, Luis
11
Payson
111-11
(508.00m)
1
48
Knuff, Adam
12
Corona del Sol
111-07
(508.00m)
1
49
Molio'o, Monaseti
9
Sahuarita
111-01
(508.00m)
1
50
Garcia, Andres
11
Hamilton
110-08
(508.00m)
1
51
Forbis, Kenny
11
Queen Creek
110-04
(508.00m)
1
52
Gonzalez, Carlos
10
St Mary's Cathol
108-09
(508.00m)
1
53
Rodriquez, Austin
12
Vista Grande
108-07
(508.00m)
1
54
Tellez, Brendan
11
Sunrise Mountain
107-11
(508.00m)
1
54
Escarcega, Ricardo
12
Westwood
107-11
(508.00m)
1
56
Duran, Quentin
11
St Mary's Cathol
106-09
(508.00m)
1
57
Green, Terren
9
Snowflake
106-08
(508.00m)
1
58
Duarte, Rafael
12
Gila Ridge
105-01
(508.00m)
1
59
Quattrocchi, Owen
11
Sunrise Mountain
104-05
(508.00m)
1
60
Terrel, Jacob
10
Sahuarita
101-01
(508.00m)
1
61
Longley, Sean
12
Desert Vista
100-10
(508.00m)
1
62
West, Michael
11
Ironwood Ridge
100-08
(508.00m)
2
63
Robinson, Xavier
12
Deer Valley
100-05
(508.00m)
1
64
Johnson, Cade
9
Shadow Mountain
99-11
(508.00m)
1
65
Palma, Jacob
12
Queen Creek
99-06
(508.00m)
1
66
Melter, Ashton
10
Benjamin Frankli
97-03
(508.00m)
1
67
Garcia, Damien
12
Westwood
96-08
(508.00m)
1
67
Ralph, Brant
10
Fountain Hills
96-08
(508.00m)
1
69
Hardy, Preston
12
Legend
96-02
(508.00m)
1
70
Smith, CJ
9
Bradshaw Mountai
95-07
(508.00m)
1
71
Ibarra, Rual
11
Vista Grande
95-01
(508.00m)
1
72
Sullivan, Brian
10
Seton Catholic
95-00
(508.00m)
1
73
Fuentes, Ruben
12
Rio Rico
94-09
(508.00m)
1
73
Cooley, Conner
12
Higley
94-09
(508.00m)
1
75
Gonzales, Milo
12
Gila Ridge
94-00
(508.00m)
1
76
Leon, Devin
11
Willow Canyon
92-04
(508.00m)
1
77
Ormond, Josh
10
Willow Canyon
90-11
(508.00m)
1
77
Cooper, Lavince
11
Poston Butte
90-11
(508.00m)
1
79
Hunter, Orion
11
Marcos De Niza
90-03
(508.00m)
1
80
Dirksen, Zane
10
Deer Valley
90-02
(508.00m)
1
81
Smith, Jaylan
10
Rio Rancho
89-05
(508.00m)
1
82
Evans, Alex
11
Benjamin Frankli
88-11
(508.00m)
1
83
Watson, David
10
Window Rock
77-01
(508.00m)
1
84
Cadriel, Matt
11
Northwest Christ
76-10
(508.00m)
1
85
West, Justin
12
Window Rock
75-10
(508.00m)
1
86
Vogel, Taylor
12
Highlands Ranch
75-07
(508.00m)
1
87
Shacklette, Harmon
12
Northwest Christ
70-01
(508.00m)
1
88
Wiese, Jaiden
9
Saguaro
66-11
(508.00m)
1
89
Wiggins, Case
9
Saguaro
66-09
(508.00m)
1
90
Neighbors, Drew
10
St Mary's Cathol
64-05
(508.00m)
1
91
Luna, Dakota
11
Bradshaw Mountai
63-10
(508.00m)
1
92
Dempsey, Josh
10
Saguaro
50-00
(508.00m)
1
Clanton, Casey
11
Phoenix Central
DNS
(--)
1
Barbour, Sean
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
2
Juarez, Jaden
11
Chandler
DNS
(--)
2
Apodaca, Devan
11
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Kendricks, DJ
12
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
(--)
1
Ethington, Dallin
9
Vista Grande
ND
(--)
1
Thompson, Tyler
12
Poston Butte
DNS
(--)
1
Munoz, Victor
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
2
Ference, Andrew
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
2
Quashie, Kristian
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Abukar, Abdi
12
Camelback
DNS
(--)
1
Bratz, SaMaujay
11
Shadow Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Ellis, Jeremy
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Menlove, Andrew
10
Chandler
DNS
(--)
2
Christensen, Matthew
10
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Davis, Brock
11
Payson
ND
(--)
2
Schenks, Brandon
-
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Block, Tyler
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
2
DeCaro, Roman
12
Seton Catholic
DNS
(--)
2
Yoshimura, Taylor
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
2
McCauley, Marcus
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
1
Knutsen, Jayce
9
Casteel
DNS
(--)
2
Inghram, Alex
12
Arete Preparator
DNS
(--)
1
Gilbert, Jacob
12
Valley Vista
ND
(--)
1
Burke, Tanner
11
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
(--)
1
Jones, Xavion
12
Phoenix Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mckeon, Alex
11
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Martinez, Angel
11
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
(--)
1
Smith, Grant
12
Chaparral (AZ)
DNS
(--)
2
Butler, Nate
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Bramwell, Rex
11
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
2
Teyechea, Vincent
11
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olney, Owen
11
Rio Rancho
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Skipp, Nikulas
12
St Pius X
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hipps, Dallin
10
Snowflake
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Roe, Kenneth
10
Brophy College P
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Rennaker, Cody
10
Buckeye Union
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Archuleta, Holden
12
Westwood
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Morales, Adan
12
Rio Rancho
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Baker, Jake
10
Desert Vista
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Nwagwu, Derrick
12
Grandview
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Murphy, Jacori
12
South Mountain
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Tippin, Favian
11
Centennial (AZ)
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Thomas, Octavius
10
Tucson Magnet
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Polk, Nathan
11
Saguaro
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Polk, Matthew
10
Saguaro
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Cook, Aubrey
12
Chandler
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Carter, Julius
12
Grandview
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Kress, Samuel
12
Volcano Vista
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Spencer, Jordan
10
Rio Rancho
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Zerihun, Christian
11
Desert Vista
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Bagby, Jakob
10
Desert Vista
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
Simmons, Santana
12
Millennium
NH
(--)
1
Padgett, Anthony
11
Apollo
DNS
(--)
1
Johnson, Andre
11
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
1
Manansala, Paul
10
El Paso Burges
NH
(--)
1
Gonzales, David
12
Fountain Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Paul, Ben
12
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
1
Wright, Dedric
12
El Paso Riversid
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, Keaton
11
Coronado
14-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
McBride, Brave
10
Queen Creek
13-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Hunter, Orion
11
Marcos De Niza
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Andrews, Edward
12
Coronado
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Armstrong, Jayzen
12
Vista Grande
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Thomas, Travis
12
Legend
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Burdalski, Kevin
11
Coronado
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Schroeder, Justin
10
Coronado
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Avila, Emilio
12
Tolleson Union
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Rainsberger, Ian
10
Air Academy
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Tuckett, Kyle
11
Apollo
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Lawler, Matthew
10
Fountain Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Cabiltes, Justin
12
Rio Rancho
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Thomas, Cameron
12
Legend
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Harris, Andrew
12
Rincon Universit
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Aker, Sam
12
Fountain Hills
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Conklin, Tristan
12
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Deshong, Austin
12
Desert Vista
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Weisgerber, Chandler
12
Hamilton
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Yeager, Christian
12
El Paso Burges
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Chavez, Raymon
12
El Paso Burges
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
Coles, Samuel
12
Maricopa
NH
(--)
1
Banks, Joshua
9
Coronado
DNS
(--)
1
Lindgren, Alec
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
1
Williams, Korrin
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Gaglione, Jason
12
Youngker
DNS
(--)
1
Thiel, TJ
11
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nesbitt, Nicolas
9
Chandler
22-00.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
2
2
Bello, Pablo
12
Douglas
21-09.50
(508.00m)
+5.2
2
3
Summers, Keb
11
Corona del Sol
21-01.00
(508.00m)
+3.2
2
4
Dotstry, Malakai
10
Youngker
21-00.50
(508.00m)
+2.0
2
5
Nwagwu, Derrick
12
Grandview
20-09.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
2
6
West, Brendan
12
Mesa
20-07.50
(508.00m)
+3.5
1
7
Golden, Markel
12
El Paso Franklin
20-07.00
(508.00m)
+4.9
2
8
Taylor, Alphonso
11
North Canyon
20-06.00
(508.00m)
+2.6
1
8
Roberts, William
11
McClintock
20-06.00
(508.00m)
+2.1
2
10
Orth, Jake
12
Valley Christian
20-05.00
(508.00m)
+2.1
2
10
Hill, Bryce
12
Gila Ridge
20-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
1
12
Powers, Henry
11
Desert Mountain
20-04.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
2
12
McClelland, Jordan
12
Volcano Vista
20-04.00
(508.00m)
+2.7
1
14
Hinojos, Julian
11
El Paso Americas
20-03.00
(508.00m)
+3.0
2
15
Galloway, Isaiah
12
Fountain Valley
20-01.00
(508.00m)
+2.3
1
15
Peters, Bryce
11
Prescott
20-01.00
(508.00m)
+2.9
2
17
Ferguson, Cameron
11
El Paso Americas
20-00.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
18
Onyepunuka, Andrew
11
Brophy College P
19-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
1
18
Kasongo, Jonathan
12
Apollo
19-11.00
(508.00m)
+5.4
1
20
Burdalski, Andrew
11
Coronado
19-09.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
2
21
Tippin, Favian
11
Centennial (AZ)
19-08.00
(508.00m)
+3.2
1
22
Brewer, Stephen
12
Legend
19-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
23
Fiddler, Jalear
9
Highlands Ranch
19-03.50
(508.00m)
+2.8
1
24
Treptow, Jake
11
Campo Verde
19-01.00
(508.00m)
+3.0
1
24
Giarraputo, Chris
11
Sahuarita
19-01.00
(508.00m)
+2.9
2
24
Schenk, Keegan
11
Pinnacle
19-01.00
(508.00m)
+2.9
1
27
Hoffman, Shawn
11
Prescott
19-00.00
(508.00m)
+3.4
2
27
Baker, Jake
10
Desert Vista
19-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
1
29
Addy, Larry
12
El Paso Burges
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+3.6
1
30
Pederson, Tommy
10
Blue Ridge
18-09.00
(508.00m)
+2.9
2
31
Charles, Shawn
11
Camelback
18-08.00
(508.00m)
+2.9
1
32
White, Javonce
12
Jordan
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
33
Jackson, Sabian
12
Westwood
18-06.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
34
Yeager, Christian
12
El Paso Burges
18-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
34
Augustus, Jorden
11
Jordan
18-05.00
(508.00m)
+2.8
2
36
Dixon, Nathanael
11
Pinnacle
18-04.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
2
37
Curley, Justin
12
Ganado
18-00.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
38
Marenco, Alec
9
El Paso Burges
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
39
Irvin, Jayson
9
Coronado
16-09.00
(508.00m)
+2.7
1
West, Jaden
12
Millennium
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Werbelow, Austin
12
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Rock, Demetrius
10
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Yazzie, Dimitri
12
Ganado
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Brown, John
10
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Williams, Kenneth
11
Centennial (AZ)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Taylor, Everard
11
Tempe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Phillips, Dorian
11
Campo Verde
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Herrera, Emmett
11
Monrovia
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Wilson, James
10
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Zuber, Jackson
12
Chandler
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Vanderhorst, Michah
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Peters, Cameron
12
Tempe
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nalley, Michael
10
Boulder Creek
42-08.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
2
2
Hubbard, Makel
12
Higley
42-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
1
3
Henson, Bryce
11
Valley Vista
42-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
4
Vera-Galaz, Alejandro
11
Douglas
41-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
5
Burdalski, Andrew
11
Coronado
41-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
6
Summers, Keb
11
Corona del Sol
41-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
7
Williams, Kenneth
11
Murrieta Mesa
40-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
8
Hopkins, Atllas
11
Brophy College P
40-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
9
Evans, Bennett
11
Boulder Creek
40-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
10
Terry, DiAndre
12
Payson
40-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
11
High, Myles
10
Desert Vista
40-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
11
Allen, Miles
12
Corona del Sol
40-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
13
Koch, James
12
Valley Christian
39-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
14
Mena, Miles
10
St. Paul
39-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
15
Crespin, Shi
9
Rio Rancho
39-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
15
Addy, Larry
12
El Paso Burges
39-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
17
Hinojos, Julian
11
El Paso Americas
39-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
18
Payne, Christian
11
Westwood
38-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
19
Galloway, Gage
11
Valley Christian
38-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
19
Shin, Chris
12
Catalina Foothil
38-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Marenco, Alec
9
El Paso Burges
37-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
22
Hoffman, Shawn
11
Prescott
37-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
23
Irvin, Jayson
9
Coronado
36-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
1
24
Curley, Justin
12
Ganado
36-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
25
Augustus, Jorden
11
Jordan
36-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
26
Cervantes, Johannan
11
Sahuarita
36-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
27
Cullen, Jason
11
Desert Vista
34-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Kinnee, Trevor
10
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Parady, Devin
12
Maricopa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Stanley, JaCorian
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Dotstry, Malakai
10
Youngker
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Riley, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Morales, Fernando
10
El Paso Franklin
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Padgett, Anthony
11
Apollo
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Treptow, Jake
11
Campo Verde
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Carrillo, Omar
12
Rincon Universit
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Stukes, Treydan
10
Millennium
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Smith, Matthew
12
Aztec
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Estrada, Micah
10
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Anaiya
9
Copper Canyon
12.28w
+2.9
4
2
Huckaby, Alaijah
10
South Mountain
12.29
+2.0
5
3
Crudder, Synfanie
11
Liberty
12.47
+2.0
5
4
Garrett, Eryn
9
Chandler
12.52w
+2.9
2
5
Ferra, Reina
11
Desert Vista
12.60w
+2.9
3
6
Barron, Geraldy
12
El Paso Montwood
12.64w
+2.9
4
7
Poe, Breanna
12
Desert Vista
12.65w
+2.9
3
8
Edwards, Jada
12
Murrieta Mesa
12.65w
+2.9
3
9
Kerr, Kenashalee
11
Queen Creek
12.67w
+2.9
4
10
Jones, Jordan
11
Bishop O'Dowd
12.70
+2.0
5
11
LaVetter, Cyanna
11
Salpointe Cathol
12.72w
+2.9
3
12
Wallace, Keegan
12
Campo Verde
12.74
+2.0
5
13
Johnson, Katelyn
11
Youngker
12.76
+1.4
1
14
Horvath, Meg
11
Corona del Sol
12.77w
+2.9
4
15
Lang, Breiona
11
Monrovia
12.81w
+2.9
3
16
Olmstead, Alaina
12
Fountain Hills
12.83w
+2.9
2
17
Moon, Skyler
10
North Canyon
12.84w
+2.9
2
17
Denning, Haley
12
Arcadia
12.84w
+2.9
4
19
Brown, Kameryn
10
Grandview
12.91w
+2.9
2
19
McMullen, Sadie
10
Valor Christian
12.91
+1.4
1
21
Reynolds, Alayja
11
Maricopa
12.92w
+2.9
2
21
Harris, Destinay
11
El Paso Riversid
12.92
+2.0
5
23
Chandler, Alisa
9
El Paso Burges
12.97
+1.4
1
24
McLeod, Haylee
10
Campo Verde
12.98w
+2.9
4
25
Hankins, Brielle
10
Desert Vista
12.99w
+2.9
3
26
Wilson, Aubrei
10
Desert Mountain
13.00w
+2.9
3
27
Brown, Kimani
9
Jordan
13.01w
+2.9
2
28
Wu, Stevie
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.05
+1.4
1
29
Ojeniyi, Bisola
12
Xavier College P
13.06w
+2.9
4
30
Chavez, Kennedy
11
Fountain Valley
13.25
+1.4
1
31
Chavis, Destinee
11
Maricopa
13.42
+1.4
1
32
Mendoza, Vanessa
12
El Paso Riversid
13.70w
+2.9
2
33
Easley, Crishawna
11
Monrovia
13.93
+1.4
1
1
Gabriel Castillo
Arizona Heat Whe
21.99
+1.3
1
2
Gabriel Scanlan
Arizona Heat Whe
22.18
+1.3
1
3
Madison Sanchez-Forman
Arizona Heat Whe
24.52
+1.3
1
4
Hope Delaney
Arizona Heat Whe
32.00
+1.3
1
Ortiz, Navaria
10
McClintock
DNS
+1.4
1
Coburn, Kenya
11
Tempe
DNS
+2.0
5
Pogue, Kiya
9
Centennial (AZ)
DNSw
+2.9
4
Jones, Jahdai
10
Buena
DNS
+2.0
5
Hooley, Kaylee
9
Liberty
DNSw
+2.9
2
Johnson, Samaria
11
South Mountain
DQw
+2.9
3
Greene, Ryan
12
Maranatha
DNS
+2.0
5
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbs, Jazlynn
9
Bishop O'Dowd
24.72w
+4.2
4
2
Williams, Lily
10
Grandview
25.08w
+3.1
5
3
Ferra, Reina
11
Desert Vista
25.33w
+3.1
5
4
Anderson, Anaiya
9
Copper Canyon
25.36w
+4.2
4
5
Huckaby, Alaijah
10
South Mountain
25.39w
+3.1
3
6
Poe, Breanna
12
Desert Vista
25.53w
+4.2
4
7
Bosko, Jenica
9
Tucson Magnet
25.56w
+3.1
3
8
Dah, Delphine
10
North Canyon
25.64w
+3.1
5
9
Kerr, Kenashalee
11
Queen Creek
25.94w
+3.1
3
10
Lucero, Soonwye
9
Liberty
26.02w
+4.2
4
11
Mason, Victoria
10
Chandler
26.05w
+2.9
2
12
Johansen, Bryce
10
Highlands Ranch
26.09w
+3.1
5
13
Perkins, Rylee
10
Centennial (AZ)
26.18w
+3.3
1
14
Crudder, Synfanie
11
Liberty
26.19w
+2.9
2
15
Johnson, Samaria
11
South Mountain
26.21w
+3.3
1
16
Olmstead, Alaina
12
Fountain Hills
26.30w
+3.3
1
17
Larsen, Berkeley
12
Ironwood Ridge
26.32w
+4.2
4
17
Guzman, Alejandra
9
El Paso Franklin
26.32w
+3.1
3
19
Edwards, Jada
12
Murrieta Mesa
26.42w
+2.9
2
20
Ortiz, Navaria
10
McClintock
26.45w
+3.1
3
21
Roberts, Anaya
9
Camelback
26.47w
+2.9
2
22
LaVetter, Cyanna
11
Salpointe Cathol
26.49w
+4.2
4
22
Ransom, Lisa
12
Fountain Valley
26.49w
+3.3
1
24
Johnson, Katelyn
11
Youngker
26.50w
+3.1
3
25
Moon, Skyler
10
North Canyon
26.69w
+2.9
2
26
Courtright, Molly
12
Prescott
26.71w
+3.1
3
27
Horvath, Meg
11
Corona del Sol
26.73w
+3.3
1
28
Grant, Leila
11
Xavier College P
26.76w
+3.1
3
29
Goble, Hannah
12
Northwest Christ
26.92w
+2.9
2
30
Reynolds, Alayja
11
Maricopa
26.97w
+3.3
1
31
McLeod, Haylee
10
Campo Verde
26.99w
+4.2
4
32
DeLaCerda, Eimi
12
Sunrise Mountain
27.08w
+3.3
1
33
Chambo, Kyriana
11
Highlands Ranch
27.15w
+3.3
1
34
Jones, Jordan
11
Bishop O'Dowd
27.17w
+3.1
5
35
Green, Zion
12
Millennium
27.18w
+3.1
5
36
Wright, Aryelle
11
Montezuma Cortez
27.24w
+4.2
4
37
Roberts, Tori
11
Desert Vista
27.40w
+2.9
2
38
Hale, Alexis
10
Coronado
28.31w
+2.9
2
Stamps, Destiny
12
E. Roosevelt
DNSw
+3.1
5
Huggins, Mackenzie
12
North Canyon
DNSw
+3.1
5
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Alexus
11
Lakewood
58.35
5
2
Crutchfield, Jordyn
9
E. Roosevelt
59.46
4
3
Green, Peyton
10
Tigard
1:00.25
5
4
Felix, Jewelyn
11
E. Roosevelt
1:00.38
3
5
Doty, Sierra
9
Desert Vista
1:00.78
5
6
Martinez, Devin
9
El Paso Franklin
1:00.81
4
7
Ortiz, Selema
9
McClintock
1:00.92
4
8
Groomes, Gevana
12
Copper Canyon
1:01.09
3
9
Alley, Grace
11
Albuquerque Acad
1:01.37
3
10
Whitman, Brycelyn
12
Pinnacle
1:01.43
5
11
Alcantar, Ivette
12
El Paso Burges
1:01.59
5
12
Lightfoot, Neveah
9
Desert Vista
1:01.60
3
13
Blackshire, Kandace
9
Bishop O'Dowd
1:01.95
1
14
Hill, Ivana
10
Murrieta Mesa
1:01.99
4
15
Moon, Abby
12
Chaparral (AZ)
1:02.21
1
16
Ammons, Azana
9
Desert Vista
1:03.12
1
17
Walsh, Shelby
12
Campo Verde
1:03.28
3
18
Roberts, Tori
11
Desert Vista
1:03.81
3
19
Alvarez, Kyli
12
Tolleson Union
1:04.06
5
20
Ramirez, Mariana
11
El Paso Del Vall
1:04.66
1
21
Wortham, Nizhoni
12
Ganado
1:04.99
1
22
Curtis, Kristen
11
Sunrise Mountain
1:05.31
4
23
Eke, Josephine
12
Willow Canyon
1:05.40
1
24
Eisenberg, Caroline
10
Coronado
1:05.51
1
25
Cung, Brigitte
11
Fountain Valley
1:06.92
1
26
Walker, Yvonne
12
Millennium
1:07.68
5
27
Armes, Ashley
12
El Paso Americas
1:08.10
4
28
Burks, Lazia
10
Apollo
1:09.01
3
29
Grant, Leila
11
Xavier College P
1:11.23
5
Sanchez, Yolanda
12
Apollo
DNS
2
Bishop, Alyssa
12
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
4
McGuffey, Ashley
10
Chino Valley
DNS
2
Langley, Alyssa
12
Pinnacle
DNS
2
Jones, Jahdai
10
Buena
DNS
2
Clark, Maddison
10
Deer Valley
DNS
4
Johnson, Amaia
9
E. Roosevelt
DNS
3
Lopez, Sophie
10
Fountain Valley
DNS
2
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Woodlyn
11
Coconino
2:24.37
2
2
Jordan, Trinity
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:24.47
2
3
Carswell, Jamelah
10
Desert Vista
2:25.99
2
4
Purkovic, Stefana
11
North Canyon
2:26.51
2
5
Plant, Sarah
9
Chandler
2:27.33
2
6
Triem, Elle
11
Peak To Peak
2:28.10
2
7
Waters, Dominique
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.50
1
8
Miranda, Danyella
12
Tempe
2:28.58
2
9
Nedza, Sydni
11
Desert Vista
2:29.10
2
10
Roberts, Jessica
12
Pinnacle
2:29.44
2
11
Ramirez, Rocio
12
El Paso Riversid
2:30.61
1
12
Wells, Audrey
10
Tigard
2:30.66
2
13
Hansen, Holly
11
Desert Vista
2:30.81
1
14
Lozano, Alyssa
11
Boulder Creek
2:30.96
2
15
Crawford, Katelyn
12
Pinnacle
2:31.04
2
16
Emma, Kira
12
Cienega
2:31.33
1
16
Field, Rachel
12
Gilbert Christia
2:31.33
2
18
Farr, Spencer
11
Coronado
2:31.45
1
19
Curtis, Kristen
11
Sunrise Mountain
2:31.56
2
20
Gomez, Gabrielle
10
Dysart
2:31.97
1
21
Ogburn, Cassandra
11
North Canyon
2:32.52
1
22
Melchor, Athena
11
Raymond S Kellis
2:32.89
2
23
Dorion, Amalia
11
El Paso Franklin
2:33.38
2
24
Alvarez, Kyli
12
Tolleson Union
2:34.13
1
25
Hallin, Denika
11
Grandview
2:34.32
2
26
Duran, Victoria
10
El Paso Americas
2:38.04
1
27
Roskelley, Jessica
12
Deer Valley
2:38.41
2
28
Otto, Lexi
12
Ironwood Ridge
2:39.06
2
29
Moss, MacKenzie
11
Air Academy
2:39.25
1
30
Schmid, Emma
12
Coronado
2:39.62
1
31
Moorhead, Allison
12
Highlands Ranch
2:42.11
1
32
Copeland, Alexis
11
El Paso Burges
2:42.63
1
33
Heredia, Brianna
11
El Paso Burges
2:55.73
1
Davis, Marisa
9
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Stephenson, Caeley
11
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
1
Cheney, Ariana
10
Williams Field
DNS
1
Freeman, Katelyn
9
Sunrise Mountain
DNS
1
Torres, Zalma
10
Agua Fria Union
DNS
1
Mena, Diane
10
El Paso Montwood
DNS
1
Hawkins, Karina
11
Xavier College P
DNS
2
Early, Rachel
9
McClintock
DNS
1
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archibeck, Jane
11
Albuquerque Acad
5:14.10
2
2
Gibbs, Maggie
11
Cactus
5:17.92
2
3
Fallini-Jackson, Rhean
12
Carson
5:20.48
2
4
Turner, Sarah
9
Chaparral (AZ)
5:22.45
1
5
Field, Rachel
12
Gilbert Christia
5:22.91
2
6
Thatcher, Olivia
9
Desert Vista
5:23.97
2
7
Perez, Andrea
12
El Paso Franklin
5:24.84
2
8
Duran, Daphne
10
El Paso Americas
5:26.01
2
9
Guerra, Isabella
11
Fountain Valley
5:26.05
2
10
Rawlins, Claire
10
Coronado
5:26.68
1
11
Braun, Sammy
9
Xavier College P
5:27.67
2
12
Miller, Kylie
9
Perry
5:28.10
2
13
Wright, Riley
12
Corona del Sol
5:28.47
2
14
Svartstrom, Julia
9
Fountain Valley
5:28.72
2
15
Honyumptewa, Alisia
11
Chinle
5:28.80
1
16
Marsoobian, Netawn
11
Chandler
5:29.23
2
17
Swanson, Anna
10
Grandview
5:29.45
2
18
Wall, Carly
12
Albuquerque Acad
5:29.78
2
19
Purkovic, Stefana
11
North Canyon
5:30.03
2
20
Martinez, Celeste
11
Albuquerque Acad
5:31.33
2
21
Robinson, Precious
11
Pinon
5:31.76
1
22
Gomez, Gabrielle
10
Dysart
5:32.78
1
23
Mountain, Olivia
11
Chandler Prepara
5:33.38
2
24
Smith, Karina
11
Xavier College P
5:34.64
2
25
Eldred, Kayla
11
Phoenix Central
5:35.14
2
26
Towler, Tiaree
10
Chaparral (AZ)
5:36.28
1
27
Blanco, Ruth
9
St. Paul
5:37.36
2
28
McIntosh, Janaya
12
Ganado
5:39.00
2
29
Hallin, Denika
11
Grandview
5:39.16
1
30
Early, Rachel
9
McClintock
5:40.05
1
31
Wise, Ellen
10
Coronado
5:40.33
1
32
Brunacini, Lillian
11
Albuquerque Acad
5:40.42
2
33
Vasquez, Abril
9
El Paso Del Vall
5:41.09
1
34
McIntosh, Jayla
10
Ganado
5:41.26
1
35
Duran, Victoria
10
El Paso Americas
5:41.40
1
36
Lee, Jenna
11
Horizon
5:44.07
1
37
Diaz, Andrea
11
North Canyon
5:44.34
1
38
Triem, Elle
11
Peak To Peak
5:45.29
1
39
Baird, Kylee
9
Coronado
5:45.65
1
40
Durell, Ani
10
Glendale Prepara
5:46.80
1
41
Lucas, Ellissa
11
Centennial (AZ)
5:46.82
2
42
Villalobos, Priscilla
10
El Paso Americas
5:47.44
2
43
Evans, Kate
12
Horizon
5:48.32
2
44
Jimenez, Natalie
11
El Paso Burges
5:50.24
1
45
Saxton, Hope
10
Coconino
5:54.03
1
46
Gephart, Daisy
12
Santa Fe
5:54.59
1
47
Miller, Kate
9
Perry
5:56.34
1
48
Bowker, Riley
12
Horizon
5:56.81
1
49
Contreras, Arianna
11
Tucson Magnet
5:58.47
1
50
Fowler, Amber
12
Cesar Chavez
6:17.06
1
51
Reid, Allayah
11
Ganado
6:21.13
1
Merritt, Emma
12
Hamilton
DNS
2
AlvarezTostado, Ana
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
2
Marais, Bettina
12
Anthem Prep
DNS
1
Ogburn, Cassandra
11
North Canyon
DNS
2
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svartstrom, Julia
9
Fountain Valley
11:54.28
1
2
Murphy, Taylor
12
Window Rock
11:57.67
1
3
Micheels, Jordan
11
Sunrise Mountain
11:58.60
1
4
Aguilar, Jackie
12
El Paso Americas
11:59.44
1
5
Eldred, Kayla
11
Phoenix Central
12:03.16
1
6
Jahshan, Maddie
10
Fountain Valley
12:07.05
1
7
Swanson, Anna
10
Grandview
12:08.09
1
8
Brunacini, Lillian
11
Albuquerque Acad
12:15.04
1
9
Guerra, Isabella
11
Fountain Valley
12:21.28
1
10
Garcia, Karyme
9
El Paso Montwood
12:27.54
1
11
Henderson, Lexie
9
Queen Creek
12:28.80
1
12
Baird, Kylee
9
Coronado
12:29.34
1
13
Boardman, Quinn
9
Desert Vista
12:31.74
1
14
Wise, Ellen
10
Coronado
12:31.83
1
15
Rey, Ariel
12
North Canyon
12:35.05
1
16
Simpson, Lindsay
11
Higley
12:35.14
1
17
Bowe, Kaitlyn
9
Campo Verde
12:39.57
1
18
Boardman, Eve
9
Desert Vista
12:40.23
1
19
Shoemaker, Madeline
10
Desert Vista
12:40.55
1
20
Smith, Hanna
11
Boulder Creek
12:42.02
1
21
Gardner-Hajek, Anne
10
Chaparral (AZ)
12:42.54
1
22
Clarke, Julia
9
Boulder Creek
12:51.73
1
23
Peralta, Evelyn
12
Lakewood
12:52.53
1
24
Lopez, Elizabeth
12
Seton Catholic
12:55.20
1
25
Uentillie, Camille
12
Ganado
12:56.59
1
26
Estrada, Allison
10
Desert Vista
12:57.34
1
27
Gallo, Bella
10
North Canyon
13:04.62
1
28
MacEachern, Anna
12
Boulder Creek
13:06.08
1
29
Tassinari, Lilia
11
Coconino
13:11.13
1
30
Callaghan, Olivia
10
Campo Verde
13:35.17
1
31
Santiago, Mali
11
St Mary's Cathol
13:37.14
1
32
Moon, Sara
10
Coronado
14:25.43
1
Blanco, Ruth
9
St. Paul
DNS
1
Cortez, Dafne
11
North Canyon
DNS
1
Villalobos, Priscilla
10
El Paso Americas
DNS
1
Early, Rachel
9
McClintock
DNS
1
McIntosh, Jayla
10
Ganado
DNS
1
Martinez-Metzgar, Mya
11
St Pius X
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, A'lena
11
Jordan
15.26w
+2.4
4
2
Jumal, Inaya
11
Monrovia
15.64
+0.4
3
3
Kiekintveld, Meredith
11
Payson
16.11w
+2.4
4
4
Kaminski, Amiya
11
Desert Vista
16.21
+0.4
3
5
Walls, Abigail
10
Tucson Magnet
16.31w
+2.4
4
6
Smith, Julia
12
Yucaipa
16.39w
+2.4
4
7
Gonzalez, Jasmine
12
El Paso Riversid
16.42w
+2.4
4
8
Ortman, Maddy
9
Valor Christian
16.46
+1.9
2
9
Nash, Allyson
10
Desert Vista
16.47w
+2.4
4
10
Singleton, Jasmine
10
Millennium
16.62w
+2.4
4
11
Kosinski, Annie
11
Salpointe Cathol
16.70
+1.9
2
12
Smith, Woodlyn
11
Coconino
16.71
+0.4
3
13
Sainjusmat, Octavia
12
Valley Vista
16.72
+1.9
2
14
McClure, Makenna
12
Northwest Christ
16.76
+0.5
1
15
Wickens, Emily
11
Coronado
16.84
+0.4
3
15
Sheeks, Gina
12
Fountain Valley
16.84
+0.5
1
17
Hollinger, Zoie
11
Yucaipa
16.90
+0.4
3
18
Lum, Kelsy
12
Corona del Sol
16.92
+0.4
3
19
Fraley, Chloe
11
Valley Christian
17.12
+0.4
3
20
Bella, Jordin
11
Murrieta Mesa
17.14
+1.9
2
21
Rozendaal, Bailey
12
Bradshaw Mountai
17.15
+0.4
3
22
Vigilant, Daniella
11
Willow Canyon
17.35
+1.9
2
23
Raimer, Reagan
11
Coronado
17.62
+0.5
1
24
Heywood, Brylee
9
Higley
17.68
+1.9
2
25
Mentley, Shay
11
Coronado
18.20
+0.5
1
26
Nguyen, Anh
11
Fountain Valley
18.58
+0.5
1
27
Young, Brooke
12
Boulder Creek
19.03
+1.9
2
Brown, Kameryn
10
Grandview
DNSw
+2.4
4
Finn, Kristin
10
Catalina Foothil
DNS
+1.9
2
Jackson, Harley
11
Queen Creek
DNS
+0.5
1
Allen, Delaysia
11
Monrovia
DNS
+0.5
1
Taylor, Ashley
11
Monrovia
DNS
+0.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duran, Sevilla
10
Sandia Prep
46.71
4
2
Grant, Taj
10
Poly (Long Beach
46.93
4
3
Jumal, Inaya
11
Monrovia
47.41
3
4
Donner, Claire
12
Buena
47.49
4
5
Raimer, Reagan
11
Coronado
47.56
4
6
Armstrong, Hallie
9
Aztec
47.96
3
7
Kosinski, Annie
11
Salpointe Cathol
48.16
3
8
Garrett, Erykah
9
Chandler
48.35
1
9
Vigilant, Daniella
11
Willow Canyon
48.55
3
10
Allen, Delaysia
11
Monrovia
48.78
2
11
Hollinger, Zoie
11
Yucaipa
48.87
3
12
Montgomery, Athena
11
North Canyon
49.07
4
13
Chambers, Ji'Mya
12
Westview
49.19
3
14
Evans, Tierra
12
Poly (Long Beach
49.36
4
15
Persac, Hannah
10
Liberty
49.46
1
16
Kaminski, Amiya
11
Desert Vista
49.53
4
17
Wickens, Emily
11
Coronado
49.78
1
18
Bella, Jordin
11
Murrieta Mesa
49.87
1
19
McClure, Makenna
12
Northwest Christ
50.02
2
20
Smith, Carley
9
Aztec
50.04
2
21
Rozendaal, Bailey
12
Bradshaw Mountai
50.29
2
22
Lum, Kelsy
12
Corona del Sol
50.42
3
23
Taylor, Ashley
11
Monrovia
51.05
1
24
Sainjusmat, Octavia
12
Valley Vista
51.09
3
25
Castro, Briana
12
Tolleson Union
51.40
2
26
Lawry, Hailey
11
Liberty
51.84
2
27
Lee, Aryanna
11
Desert Vista
52.09
1
28
Fraley, Chloe
11
Valley Christian
52.50
2
29
Selva, Madisyn
10
Coronado
52.90
1
30
London, Marlee
12
Blue Ridge
54.15
4
31
Young, Brooke
12
Boulder Creek
55.26
1
Hendricks, Lia
9
Campo Verde
DNS
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Paso Burges
49.92
3
2
Relay Team
El Paso Montwood
50.17
3
3
Relay Team
Ironwood Ridge
50.32
3
4
Relay Team
Monrovia
50.81
3
5
Relay Team
Fountain Hills
51.26
2
6
Whitman, Juntunen,
Pelle, Haack
Pinnacle
51.46
2
7
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
51.66
2
8
Relay Team
Buckeye Union
51.67
1
9
Relay Team
El Paso Franklin
51.72
2
10
Relay Team
Cienega
51.76
3
11
Relay Team
Valor Christian
52.11
3
12
Relay Team
El Paso Ysleta
52.74
1
13
Relay Team
Westwood
53.27
2
14
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
53.50
1
15
Relay Team
Camelback
53.76
1
16
Relay Team
Coronado
53.84
2
17
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
54.87
1
18
Relay Team
Chandler Prepara
54.99
1
Relay Team
Xavier College P
DNF
2
Relay Team
Red Mountain
DNS
3
Relay Team
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
3
Relay Team
Deer Valley
DNS
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
1
Relay Team
McClintock
DNS
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Queen Creek
4:12.59
1
2
Relay Team
Aztec
4:16.13
2
3
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
4:16.15
2
4
Relay Team
Salpointe Cathol
4:17.29
2
5
Relay Team
Sunrise Mountain
4:17.58
2
6
Relay Team
Jordan
4:18.48
1
7
Relay Team
Willow Canyon
4:19.69
1
8
Relay Team
Chino Valley
4:24.54
1
9
Relay Team
Mesa
4:27.68
2
10
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
4:28.05
2
11
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
4:28.39
1
12
Relay Team
Higley
4:28.58
2
13
Relay Team
Coronado
4:29.46
1
14
Relay Team
El Paso Americas
4:31.82
2
15
Relay Team
Vista Grande
4:32.58
1
Relay Team
Camelback
DNS
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Roberts,
Forbes, Merickel
Pinnacle
9:55.43
2
2
Relay Team
Coronado
10:04.14
2
3
Relay Team
Sunrise Mountain
10:10.82
2
4
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
10:23.18
2
5
Relay Team
Chandler
10:25.01
2
6
Relay Team
Horizon
10:30.23
2
7
Relay Team
Higley
10:31.68
1
8
Relay Team
Raymond S Kellis
10:32.11
2
9
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
10:33.55
2
10
Relay Team
Aztec
10:38.56
2
11
Relay Team
Glendale Prepara
10:39.04
1
12
Relay Team
El Paso Burges
10:39.83
1
13
Relay Team
Ganado
10:43.54
1
14
Relay Team
Desert Vista
10:44.87
2
15
Relay Team
Camelback
10:46.41
1
16
Relay Team
Vista Grande
10:55.27
1
17
Relay Team
Window Rock
10:55.97
2
18
Relay Team
Chinle
11:13.46
1
19
Relay Team
Blue Ridge
11:24.35
1
20
Relay Team
Navajo Prep
11:45.74
1
Relay Team
Millennium
DNS
1
Relay Team
Rincon Universit
DNS
1
Relay Team
Deer Valley
DNS
1
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
DNS
2
Relay Team
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
1
Relay Team
Chaparral (AZ)
DNS
2
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jornod, Madison
12
Legend
35-09.50
(508.00m)
3
2
Anderson, A'Kyra
10
Poly (Long Beach
34-03.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Tijerin, Maya
11
Coconino
32-11.00
(508.00m)
3
4
Jenkins, Maya
12
Bishop O'Dowd
32-00.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Washington, Cherish
9
Lakewood
32-00.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Garcia, Aleena
11
St. Paul
32-00.00
(508.00m)
2
7
Murillo, Natalie
10
El Paso Del Vall
32-00.00
(508.00m)
2
8
Avina, Karen
9
Aztec
31-11.00
(508.00m)
3
9
Bowens, Alijah
11
Desert Vista
31-08.50
(508.00m)
1
10
Coleman, Michelene
10
Ganado
31-06.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Lindemann, Kassandra
10
El Paso Americas
31-04.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Begaye, Kortnee
12
Coconino
31-02.50
(508.00m)
3
13
Baldwin, Brooke
12
Queen Creek
31-01.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Cummings, Raena
12
Legend
31-00.00
(508.00m)
2
14
Maugaotega, Bria
12
Youngker
31-00.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Daniels, Addie
11
Chino Valley
30-10.00
(508.00m)
3
17
Levy, Madison
11
Sahuarita
30-04.00
(508.00m)
3
18
McDonald, Malena
12
Cactus
30-03.00
(508.00m)
2
19
Robertson, Makayla
10
Raymond S Kellis
29-08.00
(508.00m)
3
20
Hanson, Broghan
12
Blue Ridge
29-07.00
(508.00m)
3
20
Ingo, Jaclyn
9
El Paso Burges
29-07.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Sarmiento, Kathleen
11
El Paso Burges
29-05.00
(508.00m)
2
23
Thurman, Ebonique
11
Queen Creek
29-03.50
(508.00m)
2
24
Mata'u, Princess
11
Copper Canyon
29-02.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Zubia, Emily
10
El Paso Burges
29-02.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Commack, Simone
12
Willow Canyon
28-06.50
(508.00m)
1
27
Rodriguez, Mia
11
El Paso Franklin
28-06.00
(508.00m)
2
28
Smith, Elise
12
Saguaro
28-00.00
(508.00m)
2
29
Schwob, Caitlyn
11
Coronado
27-08.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Braughton, Alicia
12
Cactus
27-06.00
(508.00m)
2
31
Garnica, Athena
12
Phoenix Central
27-04.00
(508.00m)
2
32
Robinson, Bethany
11
Boulder Creek
27-03.00
(508.00m)
1
33
Petersen, Mikela
12
Catalina Foothil
27-00.00
(508.00m)
1
34
Scott, Cassandra
10
Boulder Creek
26-06.00
(508.00m)
1
35
Hall, Tatiana
11
Deer Valley
26-05.50
(508.00m)
1
36
Stevenson, Lockin
11
Horizon
25-09.50
(508.00m)
1
37
Tatafu, Keiliana
11
Mesa
25-05.00
(508.00m)
2
38
Chellman, Carly
12
Catalina Foothil
25-03.00
(508.00m)
1
Wolfe, Regina
10
El Paso Americas
DNS
(--)
3
Prescott, Pelenaise
12
Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Chee, Nevaeh
10
Ganado
DNS
(--)
1
Lamar, Tatiana
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Togafau, Keely
11
Fountain Valley
DNS
(--)
3
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Savanna
11
Payson
103-03
(508.00m)
1
2
Garcia, Aleena
11
St. Paul
100-03
(508.00m)
2
3
Resendez, Brittany
12
Prescott
98-10
(508.00m)
3
4
Valenti, Jianna
11
Higley
98-00
(508.00m)
2
5
Perez, Julianna
10
Desert Vista
97-04
(508.00m)
2
6
Magee, Alyssa
11
Westview
97-01
(508.00m)
3
7
Stangler, Julia
12
Willow Canyon
92-10
(508.00m)
3
8
Schultz, Lauren
11
Fountain Hills
92-07
(508.00m)
3
8
Daniels, Addie
11
Chino Valley
92-07
(508.00m)
3
10
Devorce, Deayjah
11
Centennial (AZ)
92-04
(508.00m)
2
11
Zubia, Emily
10
El Paso Burges
92-03
(508.00m)
1
12
Williams, Adaysha
12
Volcano Vista
91-05
(508.00m)
3
13
Begaye, Kortnee
12
Coconino
91-04
(508.00m)
1
14
Hall, Tatiana
11
Deer Valley
90-07
(508.00m)
2
15
Coleman, Michelene
10
Ganado
89-08
(508.00m)
3
16
McDonald, Malena
12
Cactus
89-02
(508.00m)
2
17
Carrillo, Dominique
9
El Paso Franklin
88-10
(508.00m)
2
18
Mason, Jaelyn
11
Buckeye Union
88-04
(508.00m)
2
19
Levy, Madison
11
Sahuarita
88-01
(508.00m)
2
20
Mata'u, Princess
11
Copper Canyon
87-06
(508.00m)
1
21
Schwob, Caitlyn
11
Coronado
87-01
(508.00m)
3
22
Newland, Aspen
9
Aztec
86-00
(508.00m)
1
22
Cornelius, Madi
10
Chino Valley
86-00
(508.00m)
1
24
Petersen, Mikela
12
Catalina Foothil
85-01
(508.00m)
1
25
Ingo, Jaclyn
9
El Paso Burges
79-04
(508.00m)
1
26
Chellman, Carly
12
Catalina Foothil
63-03
(508.00m)
1
Lies, Stephanie
10
Fountain Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Jamerson, Atlantis
10
Westview
DNS
(--)
1
Prescott, Pelenaise
12
Mesa
DNS
(--)
3
Murillo, Natalie
10
El Paso Del Vall
FOUL
(--)
3
Wolfe, Regina
10
El Paso Americas
DNS
(--)
3
Spencer-Walters, Nicole
9
Chandler Prepara
FOUL
(--)
1
Espersen, Jennifer
12
Rincon Universit
FOUL
(--)
2
Eccles, Sydney
12
Verrado
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neff, Jessica
12
Snowflake
122-01
(508.00m)
1
2
Tuitu'u, Liana
11
Centennial (AZ)
116-06
(508.00m)
2
3
Rizek, Haley
12
St Pius X
114-02
(508.00m)
2
4
Graves, Uzuri
9
Cesar Chavez
110-01
(508.00m)
2
5
Papa, Katlyn
12
Snowflake
107-09
(508.00m)
1
6
Biggs, Tyla
11
Casteel
107-08
(508.00m)
2
7
Slater, Jennifer
12
Gila Ridge
106-06
(508.00m)
2
8
Nez, Marquisha
10
Snowflake
99-11
(508.00m)
1
9
Fraley, Chloe
11
Valley Christian
97-06
(508.00m)
2
10
Carlo, Ryan
11
Pinnacle
95-11
(508.00m)
2
11
McKelvey, Caeden
12
Prescott
94-01
(508.00m)
1
12
Kiekintveld, Meredith
11
Payson
89-05
(508.00m)
2
13
Hermansen, Amber
9
Bourgade Catholi
88-09
(508.00m)
2
14
Brooks, Taylor
11
Buckeye Union
88-01
(508.00m)
2
15
Veloz, Allison
11
Willow Canyon
86-06
(508.00m)
1
16
Rowe, Hannah
12
Valley Christian
86-04
(508.00m)
2
17
Rozendaal, Bailey
12
Bradshaw Mountai
85-09
(508.00m)
2
18
Sims, Molly
9
Gila Ridge
84-04
(508.00m)
1
19
Kosinski, Annie
11
Salpointe Cathol
84-00
(508.00m)
1
20
Sullivan, Molly
11
Seton Catholic
83-08
(508.00m)
2
21
Walldez, Jackeline
12
Salpointe Cathol
83-01
(508.00m)
2
22
Goldman, Hannah
11
Payson
82-06
(508.00m)
1
23
Rasmussen, Mia
11
Queen Creek
82-02
(508.00m)
2
24
Spencer-Walters, Nicole
9
Chandler Prepara
82-01
(508.00m)
1
25
MacDonald, Alayna
12
Poston Butte
82-00
(508.00m)
1
26
Marsh, Riley
12
Benjamin Frankli
81-02
(508.00m)
1
27
Stangler, Julia
12
Willow Canyon
79-10
(508.00m)
1
28
White, Savanna
11
Payson
78-03
(508.00m)
2
29
Reynolds, Jessie
12
Queen Creek
78-01
(508.00m)
2
30
Jehle, Kelly
12
Xavier College P
76-05
(508.00m)
1
31
Sanchez, Alexa
12
Centennial (AZ)
76-01
(508.00m)
2
32
Goodrich, Gabrielle
10
Sunrise Mountain
73-10
(508.00m)
1
33
Figueroa, Alexa
10
Desert Vista
73-07
(508.00m)
1
34
Bahling, Meredith
12
Hamilton
73-05
(508.00m)
2
35
Valenti, Jianna
11
Higley
73-03
(508.00m)
1
36
Fitch, Jacqulynasia
9
Desert Vista
73-00
(508.00m)
2
37
Bojorquez, Gisselle
11
Xavier College P
72-01
(508.00m)
1
38
Sparks, Portlyn
11
Queen Creek
71-02
(508.00m)
2
39
Lee, Brooke
11
Sunrise Mountain
71-01
(508.00m)
1
40
Schultz, Lauren
11
Fountain Hills
70-08
(508.00m)
1
41
Callesen, Sophia
11
Chandler Prepara
69-10
(508.00m)
1
42
Allen, Grace
11
Centennial (AZ)
69-09
(508.00m)
1
43
Tobias, Lauren
12
Shadow Ridge
69-03
(508.00m)
2
44
Sarno, Julien
10
Bradshaw Mountai
67-07
(508.00m)
1
44
Brown, Naakii
11
Navajo Prep
67-07
(508.00m)
1
46
Reyes, Jaycee
11
Sahuarita
67-05
(508.00m)
1
47
Moesta, Lindsay
11
Pinnacle
67-03
(508.00m)
1
48
Sims, Hanah
11
Gila Ridge
67-00
(508.00m)
2
49
Hall, Tatiana
11
Deer Valley
66-11
(508.00m)
1
50
Gallego, Emily
9
Sahuarita
66-03
(508.00m)
1
51
Dassinger, Breanna
11
Saguaro
64-06
(508.00m)
1
52
Hereder, Nyja
11
Sunrise Mountain
63-07
(508.00m)
1
53
Smith, Elise
12
Saguaro
63-04
(508.00m)
1
53
Garnica, Athena
12
Phoenix Central
63-04
(508.00m)
1
55
Abbott, Bridgette
10
Shadow Mountain
62-06
(508.00m)
1
56
Garcia, Leala
10
Poston Butte
60-03
(508.00m)
1
57
Pierce, Kolbe
11
Xavier College P
58-06
(508.00m)
1
58
Jones, Bianca
12
Paradise Valley
58-03
(508.00m)
1
59
Madrigal, Cienna
11
Prescott
53-02
(508.00m)
1
60
Ouellette, Rachel
9
Chandler Prepara
52-09
(508.00m)
1
61
Layton, Daisy
11
Westwood
51-05
(508.00m)
1
62
Encinas, Rhealyn
9
Vista Grande
50-00
(508.00m)
1
63
Wiedenhover, Sally
12
Deer Valley
49-00
(508.00m)
1
64
Navarro, Lillie
12
Highlands Ranch
45-09
(508.00m)
1
65
Davenriner, Dakota
10
Vista Grande
42-07
(508.00m)
1
66
Davis, Shannon
12
Westwood
39-09
(508.00m)
1
67
Bland, Madison
10
Sahuarita
31-04
(508.00m)
1
Wright, Alia
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Smith, Reillie
11
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
1
Nava, Jasmine
12
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
1
Hunter, Makayla
9
Chandler
DNS
(--)
2
Schwarz, Alexis
9
Saguaro
DNS
(--)
1
Winquist, Jessica
10
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Gilbert, Taylor
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Lawshe, Cayla
12
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Finn, Kristin
10
Catalina Foothil
DNS
(--)
2
Lopez, Daniela
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Baniszewski, Alexis
10
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
2
Mccutchen, Emma
12
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Slade, Devan
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Starner, Cheyenne
12
Aztec
DNS
(--)
2
Brown, Elizabeth
10
Benjamin Frankli
DNS
(--)
1
DeStefano, Olivia
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Dominguez, Galilea
11
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Wallace, Hayden
12
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Feyrer-Melk, Amara
12
Fountain Hills
DNS
(--)
2
Helu, Vaiosini
11
Ironwood Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Chee, Kayla
12
Window Rock
DNS
(--)
1
Miller, Maycin
10
Higley
DNS
(--)
1
Johnson, Bailey
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Joyner, Jj
11
Highlands Ranch
DNS
(--)
1
Nesky, Olivia
10
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
1
Sanchez, Alexis
12
Aztec
DNS
(--)
2
Momoh, Sherifa
12
Fountain Hills
DNS
(--)
2
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Kylie
9
Benjamin Frankli
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
2
McDonald, Malena
12
Cactus
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Mccutchen, Emma
12
Desert Vista
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Core, Veronica
12
Chandler
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Carter, Brooklin
10
Mesa
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Carter, Bridgit
10
Mesa
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Sims, Hanah
11
Gila Ridge
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Morawski, Lauren
12
Desert Mountain
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
12
George, Raelynne
12
El Paso Burges
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
12
St Louis, Erika
12
Desert Mountain
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Shaver, Mikayla
11
Liberty
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Henderson, Eden
11
Chaparral (AZ)
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Bates, Khaiya
10
El Paso Burges
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Evans, Rachel
10
Cienega
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
De Falco, Isabella
12
Arcadia
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Slade, Devan
12
Valley Vista
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Washington, Melahni
12
Marcos De Niza
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Trimble, Eliza
10
Glendale Prepara
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Madrigal, Cienna
11
Prescott
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Funk, Hailey
11
Aztec
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
18
White, Lauryn
11
Corona del Sol
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Payne, Teryah
12
Chandler
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Brookshire, Italy
11
Maricopa
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Avila, Ana
11
Cesar Chavez
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
Clark, Maddison
10
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Cortez, Kayla
9
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
1
O'Toole, Kaelyn
9
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Herschman, Jayden
12
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Mentley, Shay
11
Coronado
DNS
(--)
1
Boich, Kayla
11
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
1
Ayub, Liz
11
El Paso Burges
NH
(--)
1
Stukes, Terayah
12
Millennium
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Megan
10
Desert Vista
10-09.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hyman, Sophia
10
Coronado
10-03.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Stuart, Sarah
11
El Paso Franklin
9-03.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Sims, Hanah
11
Gila Ridge
8-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Brown, Kaitlyn
-
Queen Creek
8-09.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Pollak, Marissa
11
Coronado
8-09.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Peterson, Kayla
11
Fountain Valley
8-09.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Fleming, Jolynn
11
Corona del Sol
8-09.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Kahler, Emily
11
Higley
8-09.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Taylor, Maddie
10
Fountain Valley
8-09.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Cahill, Molly
11
Xavier College P
8-03.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Herman, Briannah
11
Desert Vista
8-03.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Lane, Victoria
11
Liberty
8-03.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Bard, Payton
10
Coronado
8-03.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Gracia, Victoria
12
Tucson Magnet
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Rahgoshay, Auzeen
12
Fountain Valley
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Cofske, Kaitlyn
12
Gila Ridge
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Zwick, Daisy
10
Youngker
DNS
(--)
1
Torres, Kaity
12
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
Zermeno, Yalyssa
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
1
Magill, Scout
10
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
Ciferno, Jillian
11
Seton Catholic
DNS
(--)
1
Johnson, Isabella
10
Tucson Magnet
NH
(--)
1
Sparks, Portlyn
11
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
Smith, Carley
9
Aztec
NH
(--)
1
Kunst, Samantha
10
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aviles, Alycea
12
Aztec
16-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
2
Bosko, Jenica
9
Tucson Magnet
16-10.50
(508.00m)
+2.4
2
3
Stawicka, Aleks
12
Catalina Foothil
16-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
3
Stukes, Terayah
12
Millennium
16-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.6
2
5
Carswell, Jamelah
10
Desert Vista
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+3.0
2
6
Momoh, Sherifa
12
Fountain Hills
16-03.50
(508.00m)
+2.4
2
7
Veloz, Allison
11
Willow Canyon
16-03.25
(508.00m)
+2.8
1
8
Wilson, Aubrei
10
Desert Mountain
16-02.00
(508.00m)
+2.9
2
8
Singleton, Jasmine
10
Millennium
16-02.00
(508.00m)
+3.0
2
10
Bates, Khaiya
10
El Paso Burges
16-01.00
(508.00m)
+4.5
1
11
Stembridge, Kyla
11
Tucson Magnet
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
2
12
Nwagwu, Melody
9
Grandview
15-11.50
(508.00m)
+2.1
2
12
Pichardo, Citlali
12
St. Paul
15-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
14
Chambers, Ji'Mya
12
Westview
15-11.00
(508.00m)
+2.4
2
15
Patterson, Daphne
12
El Paso Del Vall
15-10.50
(508.00m)
+3.5
1
16
McCarthy, Zoe
11
Notre Dame Prep
15-09.75
(508.00m)
+1.4
1
16
Littlewood, Eliza
11
Campo Verde
15-09.75
(508.00m)
+2.6
1
18
Trimble, Eliza
10
Glendale Prepara
15-08.00
(508.00m)
+3.1
2
19
Fletcher, Olivia
12
Prescott
15-07.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
2
19
Richter, Eva
12
Catalina Foothil
15-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
1
21
Smith, Caroline
10
Murrieta Mesa
15-06.25
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
22
Hill, Brielle
10
Gila Ridge
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
23
Standley, Lily
12
Pinnacle
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+3.2
2
23
Ross, Destyni
12
Campo Verde
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
1
25
Beresford, Lauren
11
Shadow Mountain
15-03.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
26
Gervais, Ava
12
St Pius X
15-03.00
(508.00m)
+3.9
1
27
Pestana, Alisha
12
Prescott
15-02.50
(508.00m)
+2.1
2
28
Maddox, Olivia
9
Cienega
15-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
29
London, Marlee
12
Blue Ridge
15-01.75
(508.00m)
+4.0
1
30
Lum, Kelsy
12
Corona del Sol
15-01.50
(508.00m)
+3.0
1
31
Montgomery, Athena
11
North Canyon
14-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
32
Saucedo, Haylee
12
El Paso Del Vall
14-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
33
Robinson, Sequoyah-Kai
11
North Canyon
14-02.00
(508.00m)
+3.0
1
34
White, Lauryn
11
Corona del Sol
14-01.25
(508.00m)
+2.4
2
35
De Lara, Annelise
12
El Paso Del Vall
13-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
1
36
Garner, Patrice
11
Westview
13-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
37
Simental, Monica
12
El Paso Franklin
13-05.00
(508.00m)
+2.1
2
37
Deer, Payton
10
Corona del Sol
13-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
39
Holmes, Cloey
11
Coronado
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
1
40
Guadagnoli, Morgan
11
Coronado
12-07.00
(508.00m)
+4.2
1
Smith, Rori
10
Fountain Hills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Blackshire, Kandace
9
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Core, Veronica
12
Chandler
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Clifton Fife, Jayne
11
Sandia Prep
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Doeplah, Gifty
10
Paradise Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Boich, Kayla
11
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Anaya
9
Camelback
35-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
2
Meeks, Amaya
11
Westwood
34-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
3
Hankins, Brielle
10
Desert Vista
34-01.75
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
4
Woodley, Dena
11
Lakewood
33-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
5
Littlewood, Eliza
11
Campo Verde
33-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Packard, Sophia
12
Shadow Mountain
32-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
Kaminski, Amiya
11
Desert Vista
32-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
2
8
Lewis, Simone
12
Westview
32-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
9
Stembridge, Kyla
11
Tucson Magnet
32-06.50
(508.00m)
+2.3
2
10
Huber, Ashlee
12
Pinnacle
32-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
11
Fletcher, Olivia
12
Prescott
32-02.75
(508.00m)
+2.8
2
12
Armstrong, Kali
12
Campo Verde
31-10.00
(508.00m)
+2.4
2
13
Goldman, Hannah
11
Payson
31-08.50
(508.00m)
+2.9
1
14
Harris, Destinay
11
El Paso Riversid
31-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Tran, Lauren B
12
Fountain Valley
31-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
16
Quintana, Teresa
12
El Paso Americas
31-06.25
(508.00m)
+2.3
1
17
London, Marlee
12
Blue Ridge
31-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
18
Momoh, Sherifa
12
Fountain Hills
31-01.75
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
19
Stratton, Helena
12
Millennium
31-01.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
20
Ngo, Dorothy
12
Fountain Valley
31-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
21
De Villiers, Lexi
11
Highlands Ranch
31-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
2
22
White, Lauryn
11
Corona del Sol
30-10.25
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
23
Pestana, Alisha
12
Prescott
30-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Kimble, Sophia
10
Desert Mountain
30-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
25
Robinson, Sequoyah-Kai
11
North Canyon
30-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Richter, Eva
12
Catalina Foothil
30-04.25
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
27
Walldez, Jackeline
12
Salpointe Cathol
30-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Smith, Caroline
10
Murrieta Mesa
28-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
29
Martinez, Savannah
11
Benjamin Frankli
28-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Bell, Shelbie
12
Benjamin Frankli
28-04.75
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
31
Rubio, Nicole
9
Coronado
28-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Furs, Angelina
12
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hancock, Trystan
9
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Marcelin, Nyjha
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Guadagnoli, Morgan
11
Coronado
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Shaver, Mikayla
11
Liberty
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Adeogba, Adai
12
Westwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
17596 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Bbdkdkfnf
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
Bbdkdkfnf
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!